+1(407) 881-2434 avaymaria.brown@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Real Estate
    1. Buy
    2. Sell
      1. Sell Your Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Relaunch Your Property
    3. Property Management
      1. Property Management
    4. Elevated Rentals
      1. Elevated Rentals
    5. Private Developer Services
      1. Private Developer Services
    6. Coaching
      1. Coaching with Avaymaria
      2. Get In Touch
      3. Client Testimonials
  • Credit Solutions
    1. Financial Solutions
      1. Improve Your Credit
    2. Private Credit Solutions
  • Engel & Völkers Tampa Downtown
  • Brown Portfolio Group
    1. About The Group
    2. Property Management
  • Live Your Luxury
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    19 Properties

    19 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Carr 149 CALLE PALMER #15, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 130,000 7.1%

      $ 139,900

      4 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

      Carr 149 CALLE PALMER #15, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by John Monterrey Rodriguez RE/MAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR 146 COMM SEGUI BO. FRONTON #KM.HM 14.3, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 200,000

      $ 200,000

      4 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt

      CARR 146 COMM SEGUI BO. FRONTON #KM.HM 14.3, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Freddie Ramos Alvelo CARIBBEAN REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • Bo Jaguas COMM QUINTAS DE CIALES SOLAR 3, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 50,000

      $ 50,000

      0.3 Acres

      Bo Jaguas COMM QUINTAS DE CIALES SOLAR 3, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Irithell Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR. 146 KM 13.1 BO. FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 68,000 2.9%

      $ 70,000

      3 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

      CARR. 146 KM 13.1 BO. FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Ezequiel Vaello Bermudez SKY REALTY. INC.

      Stellar MLS
    • Fronton BO. FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 20,000

      $ 20,000

      3 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt

      Fronton BO. FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

      Stellar MLS
    • 608 BO FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 1,325,000 33.7%

      $ 1,998,000

      473.3 Acres

      608 BO FRONTON, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Mitchelle Millet Martinez CULEBRA SUNRISE REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • PR 614 BO. CIALITOS #KM 2.2 INT, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 90,000

      $ 90,000

      3 Beds2 Baths877 SqFt

      PR 614 BO. CIALITOS #KM 2.2 INT, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

      Stellar MLS
    • . CARR. 149 SOLAR #4, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 150,000

      $ 150,000

      3 Beds2 Baths831 SqFt

      . CARR. 149 SOLAR #4, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

      Stellar MLS
    • 146 BO COORDILLERA #92, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 140,000 3.4%

      $ 145,000

      3 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt

      146 BO COORDILLERA #92, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jonathan Perez KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

      Stellar MLS
    • . JOSE DE DIEGO ST #87, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 75,000

      $ 75,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

      . JOSE DE DIEGO ST #87, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Irela Bonaparte-Gomez VALHALLA REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • PR 146 Int BO. LOS AYALAS, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 70,000 17.6%

      $ 84,900

      5 Beds4 Baths2,000 SqFt

      PR 146 Int BO. LOS AYALAS, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • 1800 CIALES ST., San Juan, PR 00911

      $ 650,000 18.8%

      $ 800,000

      4 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt

      1800 CIALES ST., San Juan, PR 00911

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Giselle Stowell PUERTO RICO PROPERTIES 101

      Stellar MLS
    • Las Casitas, Jaguas-A12 A ST #A12, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 60,000 7.7%

      $ 65,000

      3 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

      Las Casitas, Jaguas-A12 A ST #A12, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by MARYLYN C. SALVA SANDOVAL REMAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR 149 KM 16.9 INT BO. JAGUAS, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 65,000 13.3%

      $ 75,000

      1.57 Acres

      CARR 149 KM 16.9 INT BO. JAGUAS, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by WILSON J. OLMEDA APONTE WOLMEDA REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #9, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 20,000 16.7%

      $ 24,000

      0.21 Acres

      CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #9, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by WILSON J. OLMEDA APONTE WOLMEDA REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #1, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 35,000 20.5%

      $ 44,000

      0.49 Acres

      CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #1, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by WILSON J. OLMEDA APONTE WOLMEDA REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #4, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 20,000 23.1%

      $ 26,000

      0.25 Acres

      CARR 149 KM 19.5 INT BO. PESAS #4, Ciales, PR 00638

      Vacant Land

      Listed by WILSON J. OLMEDA APONTE WOLMEDA REAL ESTATE

      Stellar MLS
    • Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 50,000 28.5%

      $ 69,900

      2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

      Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

      Stellar MLS
    • Nueva NUEVA, Ciales, PR 00638

      $ 20,000 23.1%

      $ 26,000

      3 Beds2 Baths702 SqFt

      Nueva NUEVA, Ciales, PR 00638

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RAMON A. MOLINA GOMEZ JDS REALTY GROUP

      Stellar MLS
    • 1
    advisorlogo-BrownAvaymaria (1) (3)
      • Home
        Brown Portfolio Group
        1. About The Group
        2. Property Management
      • Real Estate
        1. Buy
        2. Sell
        3. Property Management
        4. Elevated Rentals
        5. Private Developer Services
        6. Coaching
        Live Your Luxury
      • Credit Solutions
        1. Financial Solutions
        2. Private Credit Solutions
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Avaymaria Brown

    +1(407) 881-2434 avaymaria.brown@engelvoelkers.com

    523 W. Cass Street, Tampa, FL, 33602, USA

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

advisorlogo-BrownAvaymaria (1) (3)
      • Home
        Brown Portfolio Group
        1. About The Group
        2. Property Management
      • Real Estate